REAL BROKER LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,456,870 Sold Properties

1,456,870 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
169 JUDY WAY, Aston, PA 19014
1/43

$420,000

$419,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

169 JUDY WAY, Aston, PA 19014

MLS# PADE2111806

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
307 EDMONDS AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
1/59

$309,150

$310,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

307 EDMONDS AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

MLS# PADE2111530

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 E NEWFIELD WAY, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
1/90

$1,275,000

$1,275,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,555 SqFt

13 E NEWFIELD WAY, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004

MLS# PAMC2168380

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
499 COLLINS DR, Springfield, PA 19064
1/89

$895,000

$889,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,436 SqFt

499 COLLINS DR, Springfield, PA 19064

MLS# PADE2110522

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16 AULT CT, Wilmington, DE 19808
1/62

$560,000

$560,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,675 SqFt

16 AULT CT, Wilmington, DE 19808

MLS# DENC2097806

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1101 WEBSTER DR, Wilmington, DE 19803
1/55

$465,777

$510,000

8.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

1101 WEBSTER DR, Wilmington, DE 19803

MLS# DENC2096158

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Concord

Bright MLS (BMLS)
509 BUSE ST, Ridley Park, PA 19078
1/52

$515,000

$517,900

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

509 BUSE ST, Ridley Park, PA 19078

MLS# PADE2107662

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2920 CHESHIRE RD, Wilmington, DE 19810
1/34

$565,000

$584,900

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt

2920 CHESHIRE RD, Wilmington, DE 19810

MLS# DENC2094682

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 JOHN HALL DR, Ocean View, DE 19970
1/57

$410,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,450 SqFt

4 JOHN HALL DR, Ocean View, DE 19970

MLS# DESU2100970

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20 ELKS TRL, New Castle, DE 19720
1/40

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

20 ELKS TRL, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2093278

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
607 CATHARINE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
1/34

$510,000

$524,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

607 CATHARINE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

MLS# PAPH2561054

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
242 WILLARD DR, Ridley Park, PA 19078
1/72

$448,500

$439,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

242 WILLARD DR, Ridley Park, PA 19078

MLS# PADE2104926

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2603 LINCOLN AVE, Claymont, DE 19703
1/46

$391,900

$389,900

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

2603 LINCOLN AVE, Claymont, DE 19703

MLS# DENC2093878

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4242 POST RD, Marcus Hook, PA 19061
1/28

$253,450

$299,999

15.5%
0.28 Acres Lot

4242 POST RD, Marcus Hook, PA 19061

MLS# PADE2097336

Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1020 12TH AVE, Prospect Park, PA 19076
1/15

$167,777

$210,000

20.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

1020 12TH AVE, Prospect Park, PA 19076

MLS# PADE2103250

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
75 FLAMEHILL RD, Levittown, PA 19056
1/45

$520,000

$520,000

6 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt

75 FLAMEHILL RD, Levittown, PA 19056

MLS# PABU2105222

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1029 BAYWOOD DR, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/42

$315,000

$294,900

6.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,578 SqFt

1029 BAYWOOD DR, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2065768

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
713 BIRCHWOOD DR, Newark, DE 19713
1/22

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

713 BIRCHWOOD DR, Newark, DE 19713

MLS# DENC2090836

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
105 PARKER DR, Middletown, DE 19709
1/89

$768,500

$775,000

0.8%
6 Beds5 Baths5,775 SqFt

105 PARKER DR, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2089894

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1543 GLEN AVE, Folcroft, PA 19032
1/35

$220,000

$219,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt

1543 GLEN AVE, Folcroft, PA 19032

MLS# PADE2102494

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14 WHITE CLAY DR, Landenberg, PA 19350
1/59

$655,000

$659,900

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,514 SqFt

14 WHITE CLAY DR, Landenberg, PA 19350

MLS# PACT2109208

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
499 COLLINS DR, Springfield, PA 19064
1/17

$465,000

$469,900

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

499 COLLINS DR, Springfield, PA 19064

MLS# PADE2096426

Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1531 BLACKROCK RD, Swarthmore, PA 19081
1/39

$408,000

$408,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

1531 BLACKROCK RD, Swarthmore, PA 19081

MLS# PADE2099632

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5015 SMITHFIELD RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
1/30

$255,777

$225,000

13.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

5015 SMITHFIELD RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026

MLS# PADE2098940

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REAL BROKER LLC
Jim Rice
+1(302) 540-0509
jim@realgreatagent.com
500 Office Center Dr. Ste 400 Fort Washington PA. 19034

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

REAL BROKER LLC
Jim Rice
+1(302) 540-0509
jim@realgreatagent.com
500 Office Center Dr. Ste 400 Fort Washington PA. 19034